Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West -- (0Y132-33CB5U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A1
: AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
42
21
6
2
0
A5
: IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
42
15
11
4
1
A8
: SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
5
2
5
0
39
21
8
1
0
A3
: Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
5
5
5
0
0
2
5
5
5
0
0
32
13
16
2
0
A2
: AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West
5
0
2
5
5
0
2
5
0
2
0
26
9
15
0
0
A4
: Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West
5
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
25
-7
27
2
0
A11
: Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
20
-2
28
0
0
A6
: MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
0
0
2
0
5
5
0
5
2
0
0
19
-2
16
1
0
A10
: Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West
0
0
5
2
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
19
-2
23
0
0
A9
: SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-31
66
0
1
A7
: Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-35
46
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573461
Georgia Soccer Park
12:00 PM
3
A4 vs A11
Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West
2
vs.
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
6
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573456
Granite Complex
11:00 AM
1
A11 vs A3
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
1
vs.
Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573450
McCurry Park
11:00 AM
24
A2 vs A11
AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West
6
vs.
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573467
Granite Complex
02:45 PM
1
A11 vs A5
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
2
vs.
IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573478
Granite Complex
03:00 PM
1
A11 vs A7
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
10
vs.
Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573472
Hubert Park
03:00 PM
3
A6 vs A11
MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
2
vs.
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573483
Braly
11:00 AM
4
A8 vs A11
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West
2
vs.
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573500
Granite Complex
10:45 AM
1
A11 vs A1
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
0
vs.
AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West
5
Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573494
Providence Christian Academy
08:30 AM
2
A10 vs A11
Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West
2
vs.
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
3
Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
573489
Sutton Middle School
10:00 AM
1
A9 vs A11
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West
2
vs.
Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
6